DaddyLiveHD - Watch Live Sports Streaming Free, Daily Schedule Online TV Channels, Boxing & MMA, UFC, MBA, MLB, NHL, NFL, Soccer, 24/7 updated live stream, Enjoy Football

DaddyLiveHD – Live Sports Streaming Free

 Thursday 30th May 2024 – Schedule Time UK GMT+1

Tv Shows

01:00 9-1-1 – Season 7, Episode 10 • Finale ABC USA (CH-51)
01:00 Grey’s Anatomy – Season 20, Episode 10 • Finale ABC USA (CH-51)
01:00 Summer House – Season 8, Episode 15 Bravo USA (CH-307)
01:00 Teen Mom: The Next Chapter – Season 2, Episode 1 MTV USA (CH-371)

Soccer

13:00 Indonesia – Liga 1 : Borneo vs Bali United Indosiar (CH-1)
13:00 Ethiopia – Premier League : Ethiopia Nigd Bank vs Bahardar SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416)
14:30 Germany Amateur A-Junioren-Bundesliga : Borussia Dortmund vs. TSG Hoffenheim Sky Bundesliga 1 HD (CH-558) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)
16:00 UEFA U17 European Championship : Portugal U17 vs Poland U17 SportKlub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
16:30 Poland I Liga : LKP Motor Lublin vs. Gornik Leczna Polsat Sport 2 Poland (CH-50)
17:00 Bulgaria First Professional League : POFC Botev Vratsa vs. Marek Dupnica Diema Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-465 | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)
17:00 Czech Republic 1. Liga, Relegation : SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs. Mas Taborsko CT Sport Czech HD (CH-10)
18:00 Turkey – 1. Lig : Sakaryaspor vs Bodrumspor TRT Spor Turkey (CH-1)
18:30 UEFA U17 European Championship : Italy U17 vs England U17 RAI Sport 1 IT (CH-882) | beIN Sports MENA 5 (CH-95) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
18:30 Israel State Cup : Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Be’er Sheva 5 Sport Israel (CH-144)
19:00 World Women’s Friendly : Morocco vs Congo DR Arryadia 3 (CH-11)
19:30 Montenegro Cup, Final : FK Budućnost Podgorica vs FK Jezero Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431)
19:30 Poland I Liga : MKS Arka Gdynia vs. Odra Opole Polsat Sport 2 Poland (CH-50)
19:30 Italy – Serie B : Cremonese vs Venezia Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-12) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870) | Sky Sport Uno Italia (CH-461) | Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756) | FOX Deportes (CH-643) | Nova Sports Start Greece (CH-637) | Arena 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139) | Nova Sport Bulgaria HD (CH-468) | 5 Sport Star Israel (CH-147)
19:30 Argentina – Copa Argentina : Independiente Rivadavia vs Banfield TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
19:30 France – Ligue 1 : Saint-Étienne vs Metz Amazon Prime Video (CH-2) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | beIN SPORTS 1 France (CH-116) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (CH-487) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | beIN Sports MENA 4 HD (CH-94)
20:00 Campeonato Brasileiro De Futebol Sub-20 : Cruzeiro vs Botafogo Sportv Brasil (CH-78)
23:00 Copa Libertadores : Independiente del Valle vs Liverpool Fox Sports 3 Argentina (CH-789) | beIN Sports MENA English 2 HD (CH-92) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
23:00 Copa Libertadores : Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Fox Sports Argentina (CH-787) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Polsat Sport 2 Poland (CH-50) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | Cosmote Sport 8 HD Greece (CH-629) | Arena 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135) | Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-434) | beIN Sports MENA 2 HD (CH-92) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
23:00 Copa Sudamericana : Athletico-PR vs Sportivo Ameliano Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
23:00 Copa Sudamericana : Danubio vs Rayo Zuliano ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150)
01:00 Copa Libertadores : River Plate vs Deportivo Táchira beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Fox Sports Argentina (CH-787) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Arena 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
01:00 Copa Libertadores : Libertad vs Nacional Fox Sports 3 Argentina (CH-789) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 HD (CH-61) | Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-434) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
01:00 Copa Sudamericana : Cruzeiro vs Universidad Católica ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | beIN Sports MENA 4 HD (CH-94) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

Cricket

18:30 Twenty20 : England vs Pakistan BBC TWO UK (CH-357) | Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Willow Cricket (CH-346) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

Tennis

10:00 Roland-Garros Round 2 | Day 5 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | NBC USA (CH-53) | Sky Sports Tennis UK (CH-46) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN2 (CH-112) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | MSG USA (CH-765) | SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | beIN Sports MENA 6 HD (CH-96) | Sky Sport 3 NZ (CH-590) | beIN Sports MENA 7 HD (CH-97) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 France (CH-772) | Eurosport 2 France (CH-773) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | Eurosport 1 Sweden (CH-231) | Eurosport 2 Sweden (CH-232)

Field Hockey

13:15 FIH Pro League Women : Australia W vs Argentina W TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)
15:30 FIH Pro League : Australia vs Argentina TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)
18:00 FIH Pro League Women : Belgium W vs China W TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34) | SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)
20:15 FIH Pro League : Belgium vs Spain TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34) | SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)

Motorsport

17:30 FIA World Rally Championship: Rally Sardinia Motowizja Poland (CH-563)

MMA

Boxing

WWE

Combat sports

American Footbal

Golf

12:00 European Open Green Eagle Golf Courses Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport Tv3 Portugal (CH-454) | V Sport Golf (CH-13) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
17:00 US Women’s Open Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449) | TSN3 (CH-113) | V Sport Golf (CH-13) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
17:00 RBC Canadian Open Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588)
20:00 RBC Canadian Open Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588)
22:30 US Women’s Open USA Network (CH-343) | TSN3 (CH-113) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)

Snooker

Athletics

19:00 IAAF Diamond League Athletics Oslo #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Ziggo Sport Select NL (CH-393) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | SVT 1 Sweden (CH-14) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

Aussie rules

10:30 AFL : Port Adelaide Power vs Carlton Blues TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

Basketbal

16:45 Lithuanian League: Playoffs – 1/2 Final (G4): Wolves vs Rytas Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
17:00 Israel Super League : Elitzur Kiryat Ata vs Maccabi Urban Ramat Gan 5 Sport Plus Israel (CH-144)
17:00 Cyprus Division A, Playoffs, Final : AEK Larnaca B.C. vs Keravnos Strovolou Cytavision Sports 6 Cyprus (CH-916)
17:00 Serbia KLS, Playoffs, Semifinal : KK Partizan Mozzart Bet vs KK Mega MIS Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134)
17:30 Russia United League, Playoffs : PBC Lokomotiv-Kuban vs Zenit St. Petersburg Match Igra Russia (CH-15) | Match TV Russia (CH-127)
18:15 Greece, A1 Playoffs : BC Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Peristeri Athens ERT World (CH-18)
18:30 Super League : Fenerbahce vs Besiktas beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-3) | Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-434) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135)
19:00 Spain LEB Oro, Playoffs, Quarterfinal : Movistar Estudiantes vs Real Betis Movistar Deportes 3 Spain (CH-526)
19:05 Israel Super League : Hapoel Haifa BC vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv 5 Sport Plus Israel (CH-144)
19:30 ACB : Semifinal 1 : CB Malaga vs. CB Murcia Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Cosmote Sport 8 HD (CH-629) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | NLSE (CH-19) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
19:40 Lega A : Brescia vs Olimpia Milano Eurosport 2 Italy (CH-879) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-8) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
20:05 French League: Playoffs – 1/2 Final (G4): Bourg vs Monaco Sport Klub 7 Serbia (CH-16)
01:00 WNBA : Los Angeles Sparks vs Chicago Sky Spectrum Sportsnet not LA (CH-6)

01:30 NBA : Dallas Mavericks vs Minnesota Timberwolves NBA league pass (CH-5) | TNT SPort 1 UK (CH-31) | truTV USA (CH-341) | TNT USA (CH-338) | beIN SPORTS 1 France (CH-116) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91)

Baseball

18:10 MLB : Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-4) | beIN SPORTS 2 France (CH-117) | SPORT1+ DE (CH-640) | Marquee Sports Network (CH-770)
18:10 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Minnesota Twins Bally Sports North (CH-5)
18:10 MLB : Oakland Athletics vs Tampa Bay Rays Bally Sports Sun (CH-6) | NBCS California (CH-755) | TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33)
21:10 MLB : Houston Astros vs Seattle Mariners Root Sports NW USA (CH-7) | Space City Home Network (CH-921) | Root Sports Northwest (CH-920)
00:10 MLB : Arizona Diamondbacks vs New York Mets MLB league pass (CH-1) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | SNY USA (CH-759) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | 5 Sport Live Israel (CH-146)
00:10 MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Boston Red Sox Bally Sports Detroit (CH-2) | NESN USA (CH-762)
00:20 MLB : Washington Nationals vs Atlanta Braves Bally Sports South (CH-3) | MASN USA (CH-829)
02:38 MLB : New York Yankees vs Los Angeles Angels Bally Sports West (CH-4) | YES USA (CH-763) | MLB Network (CH-399)

Futsal

15:00 Portugal, 1a Divisao : Sporting CP vs. Leoes Porto Salvo Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-540) | Sporting TV Portugal (CH-716)
21:00 Portugal, 1a Divisao, Playoffs : SC Braga/Aaum vs. SL Benfica Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-540)

Squash

Darts

Lacrosse

Horse Racing

12:45 Raceday Live Live racing from around the UK Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)
17:30 Live Racing from Carlisle, Warwick, Fairyhouse and Limerick Racing Tv UK (CH-555)

Netball

Handball

16:30 Qatar Handball Cup The Final : Al Arabi vs Al Duhail BeIN Sports HD Qatar (CH-578)
19:30 Handball-Bundesliga : Rhein-Neckar vs SC Magdeburg TV3 MAX Denmark (CH-223) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | Sport 1 Hungary (CH-9) | Cosmote Sport 6 GR (CH-627) | V Sport Extra Sweden (CH-17) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
19:30 German league: Fuchse vs Bergischer Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

Ice Hockey

00:00 AHL Hockey : Cleveland Monsters vs Hershey Bears Monumental Sports Network (CH-924)

01:00 NHL : Florida Panthers vs New York Rangers ESPN USA (CH-44) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-386) | Arena 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139)

Rugby League

11:00 National Rugby League : Parramatta Eels vs Cronulla Sharks beIN SPORTS 3 France (CH-118) | Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-591) | SPORT1+ DE (CH-640)

Rugby Union

Volleyball

05:30 Nations League Women : Dominican Republic W vs Italy W Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Max Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-472) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
09:00 Nations League Women : France W vs Japan W Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
12:30 Nations League Women : Brazil W vs Netherlands W Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | Ziggo | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)Select NL (CH-393) | Max Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-472)
16:30 European Golden League : Finland vs. Czech Republic Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432)
18:30 Nations League Women : South Korea W vs Poland W Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)
22:00 Nations League Women : Canada W vs Germany W Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
01:30 Nations League Women : Serbia W vs Turkey W Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | Max Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-472) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

Cycling

 

GAA

Sailing / Boating

Clubber

Waterpolo

Combat sports

Bowling

Beach Soccer

Winter Sports 

Alpine Ski

Cross Country

Ice Skating

OefbTV

Biathlon

Bowling

Disclaimer – Our platform merely displays links to audiovisual content located on servers of third parties and provided and/or transmitted by third parties. We DO NOT host nor transmit any audiovisual content itself and DO NOT control nor influence such content. We cannot accept any liability for the content transmitted by others. Any responsibility for this content lies with those who host or transmit it. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of streams and/or videos. All content is copyright of their respective owners.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More